トップ > 大会情報・結果 > 第56回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ1部
大会情報・結果
東京1部 2ndステージ 日程表
日付 |
K/O |
ホーム |
結果 |
アウェイ |
会場 |
09/18 |
10:00 |
FC N. |
2 - 1 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
非公開 |
09/18 |
12:00 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
0 - 1 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
09/18 |
12:05 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
延期 |
FC青山 |
レッズランド A1 |
09/23 |
10:30 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
1 - 3 |
アローレ八王子 |
渋谷区スポーツセンター |
09/23 |
16:00 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
4 - 1 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
09/25 |
9:05 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
6 - 0 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
三菱養和会 巣鴨グラウンド |
09/25 |
14:50 |
東京蹴球団 |
1 - 2 |
T.U.A. SC |
みらい平グランド |
09/25 |
18:00 |
明治学院スカーレット |
0 - 2 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
三菱養和会 調布グラウンド |
10/01 |
10:00 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
4 - 1 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
非公開 |
10/01 |
16:15 |
アローレ八王子 |
1 - 1 |
FC N. |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
10/02 |
11:05 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
0 - 3 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
三菱養和会 巣鴨グラウンド |
10/02 |
12:00 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
1 - 2 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
10/02 |
14:40 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
0 - 2 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
三菱養和会 調布グラウンド |
10/02 |
15:30 |
ZION FC |
5 - 2 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
非公開 |
10/02 |
16:05 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
2 - 3 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
10/09 |
16:05 |
FC青山 |
0 - 2 |
明治学院スカーレット |
レッズランド A2 |
10/09 |
14:45 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
1 - 2 |
ZION FC |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
10/10 |
10:00 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
1 - 1 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
10/16 |
10:00 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
1 - 0 |
アローレ八王子 |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
10/16 |
10:00 |
T.U.A. SC |
1 - 2 |
ZION FC |
昭和公園陸上競技場 |
10/16 |
11:00 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
0 - 0 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
10/16 |
12:00 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
2 - 1 |
FC N. |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
10/16 |
15:05 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
0 - 2 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
10/16 |
16:45 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
3 - 0 |
FC青山 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
10/16 |
17:00 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
2 - 2 |
東京蹴球団 |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
10/23 |
15:30 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
延期 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
非公開 |
10/23 |
16:05 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
2 - 0 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
10/23 |
17:50 |
東京蹴球団 |
1 - 0 |
明治学院スカーレット |
みらい平グランド |
10/30 |
10:00 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
0 - 1 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
10/30 |
12:00 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
0 - 0 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
10/30 |
13:05 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
3 - 3 |
T.U.A. SC |
三菱養和会 巣鴨グラウンド |
10/30 |
15:05 |
FC青山 |
4 - 5 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
みんなの鳩サブレースタジアム |
10/30 |
19:00 |
FC N. |
0 - 1 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
非公開 |
10/30 |
19:10 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
1 - 1 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
三菱養和会 調布グラウンド |
11/03 |
10:00 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
1 - 0 |
明治学院スカーレット |
非公開 |
11/06 |
18:00 |
アローレ八王子 |
1 - 0 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
11/06 |
19:05 |
ZION FC |
0 - 2 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
11/06 |
10:00 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
2 - 1 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
非公開 |
11/13 |
13:05 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
0 - 0 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
11/13 |
10:45 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
7 - 2 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
11/13 |
13:15 |
T.U.A. SC |
3 - 0 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
非公開 |
11/13 |
15:30 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
2 - 1 |
FC青山 |
非公開 |
11/20 |
10:00 |
T.U.A. SC |
0 - 1 |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
非公開 |
11/20 |
15:50 |
明治学院スカーレット |
0 - 0 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
明治学院ヘボンフィールド |
11/20 |
18:30 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
1 - 3 |
東京蹴球団 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
11/20 |
19:00 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
2 - 4 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
三菱養和会 調布グラウンド |
11/27 |
18:50 |
東京蹴球団 |
5 - 0 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
11/27 |
16:05 |
ZION FC |
3 - 3 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
S&Dフィールド福生 |
11/27 |
13:15 |
FC青山 |
1 - 8 |
T.U.A. SC |
非公開 |
11/27 |
16:05 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
1 - 2 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
12/04 |
11:50 |
明治学院スカーレット |
5 - 0 |
ZION FC |
明治学院ヘボンフィールド |
12/04 |
15:30 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
1 - 4 |
東京蹴球団 |
非公開 |
12/04 |
18:05 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
2 - 2 |
FC青山 |
レッズランド A2 |
12/18 |
15:30 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
- |
駒澤大学GIOCO世田谷 |
非公開 |
東京1部 1stステージ 日程表
日付 |
K/O |
ブロック |
ホーム |
結果 |
アウェイ |
会場 |
03/27 |
18:50 |
A |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
2 - 0 |
T.U.A.SC |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
03/27 |
- |
A |
明治学院スカーレット |
延期 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
03/27 |
12:00 |
A |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
2 - 0 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
04/02 |
15:00 |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
4 - 0 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/02 |
15:30 |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
1 - 3 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
03/27 |
10:00 |
B |
FC N. |
2 - 1 |
ZION FC |
日大アスレティックパーク稲城 |
03/27 |
16:00 |
B |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
4 - 0 |
FC青山 |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
03/27 |
13:05 |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
3 - 0 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
非公開 |
03/27 |
11:00 |
B |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
1 - 0 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
駒澤大学玉川校舎グラウンド |
03/27 |
17:50 |
B |
東京蹴球団 |
1 - 3 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
みらい平グランド |
04/09 |
15:00 |
A |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
2 - 4 |
アローレ八王子 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/10 |
12:00 |
A |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
1 - 0 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
04/10 |
13:00 |
A |
OLIVAS F.C. |
1 - 5 |
T.U.A.SC |
非公開 |
04/10 |
- |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
延期 |
明治学院スカーレット |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/10 |
14:30 |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
2 - 3 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
清瀬内山グランドA面 |
04/10 |
10:00 |
B |
FC青山 |
0 - 5 |
FC N. |
日大アスレティックパーク稲城 |
04/10 |
12:05 |
B |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
2 - 2 |
ZION FC |
レッズランド人工芝サッカー場A2 |
04/10 |
19:00 |
B |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
1 - 2 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
三菱養和会調布グラウンド |
04/10 |
15:10 |
B |
アストラ倶楽部 |
1 - 2 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
04/10 |
10:15 |
B |
東京蹴球団 |
0 - 0 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
昭和公園陸上競技場 |
04/24 |
16:30 |
A |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
7 - 0 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
筑波学院Tフィールド |
04/24 |
12:00 |
A |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
1 - 0 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
04/24 |
13:00 |
A |
T.U.A.SC |
1 - 0 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
非公開 |
04/24 |
- |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
延期 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/30 |
15:00 |
A |
明治学院スカーレット |
0 - 3 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
筑波学院大学Tフィールド |
05/01 |
18:20 |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
0 - 1 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/24 |
10:00 |
B |
FC N. |
2 - 1 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
日大アスレティックパーク稲城 |
04/24 |
15:05 |
B |
FC青山 |
0 - 1 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
所沢航空記念公園グラウンド |
04/24 |
19:05 |
B |
ZION FC |
0 - 0 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
朝鮮大学校 |
04/24 |
10:00 |
B |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
1 - 1 |
東京蹴球団 |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
04/24 |
- |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
延期 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
筑波学院大学Tフィールド |
05/08 |
18:05 |
A |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
5 - 0 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
レッズランド A2 |
05/08 |
12:00 |
A |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
5 - 2 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
東京海上日動多摩グラウンド |
05/08 |
17:00 |
A |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
0 - 0 |
T.U.A.SC |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
05/08 |
11:05 |
B |
アストラ倶楽部 |
2 - 0 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
非公開 |
05/08 |
- |
B |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
延期 |
ZION FC |
駒澤大学玉川校舎グラウンド |
05/08 |
10:00 |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
3 - 1 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
05/15 |
18:05 |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
1 - 1 |
明治学院スカーレット |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
05/21 |
13:00 |
A |
T.U.A.SC |
0 - 3 |
明治学院スカーレット |
非公開 |
05/22 |
11:00 |
A |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
2 - 1 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
筑波学院Tフィールド |
05/22 |
16:30 |
A |
OLIVAS F.C. |
1 - 4 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
非公開 |
05/22 |
12:00 |
A |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
3 - 1 |
アローレ八王子 |
東京海上日動多摩G |
05/29 |
18:20 |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
2 - 2 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
05/15 |
19:00 |
B |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
0 - 5 |
FC N. |
三菱養和会調布G |
05/15 |
18:05 |
B |
FC青山 |
0 - 4 |
東京蹴球団 |
レッズランド A2 |
05/22 |
10:00 |
B |
FC N. |
3 - 2 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
非公開 |
05/22 |
19:00 |
B |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
0 - 1 |
東京蹴球団 |
三菱養和会調布G |
05/22 |
11:05 |
B |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
0 - 0 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
非公開 |
05/22 |
10:00 |
B |
ZION FC |
0 - 0 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
早稲田大学伏見G |
06/05 |
16:00 |
A |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
1 - 0 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
駒沢補助競技場 |
06/05 |
15:30 |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
0 - 1 |
アローレ八王子 |
南豊ヶ丘フィールド |
06/05 |
16:00 |
A |
明治学院スカーレット |
1 - 1 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
非公開 |
06/05 |
12:00 |
A |
T.U.A.SC |
1 - 3 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩G |
06/05 |
10:00 |
B |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
1 - 2 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
非公開 |
06/05 |
17:00 |
B |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
2 - 4 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
非公開 |
06/05 |
18:45 |
B |
ZION FC |
6 - 1 |
FC青山 |
駒沢補助競技場 |
06/12 |
12:00 |
A |
明治学院スカーレット |
1 - 2 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩G |
06/12 |
13:00 |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
2 - 1 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
非公開 |
06/12 |
13:05 |
B |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
1 - 0 |
FC青山 |
三菱養和会巣鴨G |
06/19 |
16:30 |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
0 - 2 |
アローレ八王子 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
06/19 |
18:05 |
A |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
明治学院スカーレット |
レッズランドA1 |
06/19 |
13:15 |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
4 - 1 |
T.U.A. SC |
非公開 |
06/19 |
12:00 |
A |
OLIVAS F.C. |
1 - 7 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩G |
06/19 |
17:50 |
B |
東京蹴球団 |
1 - 2 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
みらい平グランド |
06/19 |
19:00 |
B |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
1 - 0 |
ZION FC |
三菱養和会調布G |
06/26 |
12:00 |
A |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
1 - 2 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
所沢航空記念公園 |
07/03 |
16:15 |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
1 - 2 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
07/03 |
16:00 |
A |
明治学院スカーレット |
0 - 1 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
非公開 |
07/03 |
13:15 |
A |
T.U.A.SC |
1 - 1 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
非公開 |
07/03 |
12:00 |
A |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
0 - 0 |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
東京海上日動多摩 |
07/03 |
16:00 |
A |
OLIVAS F.C. |
2 - 3 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
非公開 |
07/09 |
18:50 |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
2 - 0 |
T.U.A.SC |
八王子富士森競技場 |
07/10 |
11:30 |
A |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
2 - 4 |
明治学院スカーレット |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
07/10 |
12:00 |
A |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
0 - 3 |
東京海上フットボールクラブ |
東京海上日動多摩 |
07/10 |
15:45 |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
4 - 2 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
非公開 |
07/10 |
18:15 |
A |
Intel Biloba Tokyo |
2 - 2 |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
07/17 |
10:00 |
B |
FC N. |
2 - 0 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
非公開 |
07/17 |
16:00 |
A |
アローレ八王子 |
1 - 2 |
CERVEZA FC東京 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
07/17 |
- |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
延期 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
木更津ローヴァーズドリームフィールド |
06/26 |
10:00 |
B |
東京蹴球団 |
1 - 2 |
FC N. |
非公開 |
06/26 |
10:00 |
B |
アストラ倶楽部 |
0 - 2 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
06/26 |
13:00 |
B |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
1 - 2 |
ZION FC |
非公開 |
07/03 |
10:00 |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
2 - 0 |
FC N. |
非公開 |
07/03 |
10:00 |
B |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
0 - 2 |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
07/03 |
19:05 |
B |
ZION FC |
0 - 2 |
東京蹴球団 |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
07/03 |
14:05 |
B |
FC青山 |
0 - 3 |
アストラ倶楽部 |
レッズランド A2 |
07/03 |
11:05 |
B |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
0 - 2 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
三菱養和会 巣鴨グラウンド |
07/10 |
10:00 |
B |
FC N. |
0 - 1 |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
非公開 |
07/10 |
10:30 |
B |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
5 - 0 |
ZION FC |
渋谷区スポーツセンター |
07/10 |
13:00 |
B |
駒澤大学 GIOCO 世田谷 |
11 - 0 |
FC青山 |
非公開 |
07/24 |
10:30 |
B |
FC青山 |
1 - 4 |
SHIBUYA CITY FC |
渋谷区スポーツセンター |
07/24 |
17:00 |
B |
アストラ倶楽部 |
1 - 0 |
三菱養和サッカークラブ |
三菱養和会 調布グラウンド |
07/24 |
11:05 |
B |
東京蹴球団 |
2 - 0 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
三菱養和会 巣鴨グラウンド |
07/24 |
18:15 |
A |
八王子フットボールクラブ |
3 - 1 |
明治学院スカーレット |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
07/31 |
10:00 |
B |
早稲田大学ア式蹴球部FC |
6 - 1 |
三菱UFJ銀行 |
早稲田大学東伏見サッカー場 |
07/31 |
15:05 |
A |
東京23FC江戸川 |
2 - 6 |
TOKYO UNITED +Plus |
ZOZOPARK |
ページTOPへ